Consumer Choice
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,142.99Original price $1,142.99 - Original price $1,289.63Original price $1,142.99Current price $879.22$879.22 - $992.02Current price $879.22Hyanna Panel Storage Bed with 2 Under Bed Storage Drawer
Ashley FurnitureInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This king panel storage bed brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its warm and inviting...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,142.99Original price $1,142.99 - Original price $1,289.63Original price $1,142.99Current price $879.22$879.22 - $992.02Current price $879.22Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $647.09Original price $647.09 - Original price $810.37Original price $647.09Current price $497.76$497.76 - $623.36Current price $497.76Hyanna Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This king panel storage bed brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its warm and inviting...
View full detailsOriginal price $647.09Original price $647.09 - Original price $810.37Original price $647.09Current price $497.76$497.76 - $623.36Current price $497.76Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $960.05Original price $960.05 - Original price $1,106.69Original price $960.05Current price $738.50$738.50 - $851.30Current price $738.50Hyanna Panel Storage Bed with 1 Under Bed Storage Drawer
Ashley FurnitureInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This king panel storage bed brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its warm and inviting...
View full detailsOriginal price $960.05Original price $960.05 - Original price $1,106.69Original price $960.05Current price $738.50$738.50 - $851.30Current price $738.50Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $966.08 - Original price $1,201.93Original price $966.08 - Original price $1,201.93Original price $966.08$743.14 - $924.56$743.14 - $924.56Current price $743.14Hyanna Bed with 2 Side Storage
Ashley FurnitureInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. With its warm and inviting golden rustic finish, the Hyanna twin panel bed with storage brings c...
View full detailsOriginal price $966.08 - Original price $1,201.93Original price $966.08 - Original price $1,201.93Original price $966.08$743.14 - $924.56$743.14 - $924.56Current price $743.14Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $780.13Original price $780.13 - Original price $823.97Original price $780.13Current price $600.10$600.10 - $633.82Current price $600.10Hyanna Bed with 1 Side Storage
Ashley FurnitureInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. With its warm and inviting golden rustic finish, the Hyanna full panel bed with storage brings c...
View full detailsOriginal price $780.13Original price $780.13 - Original price $823.97Original price $780.13Current price $600.10$600.10 - $633.82Current price $600.10Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,192.10Original price $1,192.10 - Original price $1,192.10Original price $1,192.10Current price $917.00$917.00 - $917.00Current price $917.00High Profile Chair & Ottoman Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort meets classic staying power in this seating package. You'll stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its deep seats a...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,192.10Original price $1,192.10 - Original price $1,192.10Original price $1,192.10Current price $917.00$917.00 - $917.00Current price $917.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $983.84Original price $983.84 - Original price $983.84Original price $983.84Current price $756.80$756.80 - $756.80Current price $756.80Havalance Table Set
Ashley FurnitureWith its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this occasional table set goes to town on modern farmhouse style. Distressed two-tone treatment ble...
View full detailsOriginal price $983.84Original price $983.84 - Original price $983.84Original price $983.84Current price $756.80$756.80 - $756.80Current price $756.80Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $744.64Original price $744.64 - Original price $744.64Original price $744.64Current price $572.80$572.80 - $572.80Current price $572.80Havalance End Table Set
Ashley FurnitureWith its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this 2-piece end table set goes to town on modern farmhouse style. Distressed two-tone treatment bl...
View full detailsOriginal price $744.64Original price $744.64 - Original price $744.64Original price $744.64Current price $572.80$572.80 - $572.80Current price $572.80Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $523.12 - Original price $768.04Original price $523.12 - Original price $768.04Original price $523.12$402.40 - $590.80$402.40 - $590.80Current price $402.40Hammis Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureYou might be short on space, but you can still long for style. If contemporary tantalizes your taste buds, savor the beauty of this round dining ta...
View full detailsOriginal price $523.12 - Original price $768.04Original price $523.12 - Original price $768.04Original price $523.12$402.40 - $590.80$402.40 - $590.80Current price $402.40Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $769.55Original price $769.55 - Original price $769.55Original price $769.55Current price $591.96$591.96 - $591.96Current price $591.96Haddigan Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureTake clean-lined, classic styling and touches of vintage inspiration. Top with a deep, complex finish for newfound sophistication. Now that's a loo...
View full detailsOriginal price $769.55Original price $769.55 - Original price $769.55Original price $769.55Current price $591.96$591.96 - $591.96Current price $591.96Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $766.53Original price $766.53 - Original price $766.53Original price $766.53Current price $589.64$589.64 - $589.64Current price $589.64Haddigan Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureTake clean-lined, classic styling and touches of vintage inspiration. Top with a deep, complex finish for newfound sophistication. Now that's a loo...
View full detailsOriginal price $766.53Original price $766.53 - Original price $766.53Original price $766.53Current price $589.64$589.64 - $589.64Current price $589.64Save 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Furniture Factory (CA) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.